BOXING DAY BONANZA

Sedgefield

11:50 – Quids In (WIN)

12:25 – Induno (WIN)

12:55 – Two Hoots (WIN)

13:30 – Fingal D’Arthel (WIN)

14:05 – Mah Mate Bob (WIN)

14:40 – Nicely Indeed (WIN)

15:15 – Meep Meep Mag (WIN)

Wetherby

11:55 – Clondaw Caitlin (WN)

12:30 – Lough Salt (WIN)

13:00 – Raddle And Hum (WIN)

13:35 – Sammy Bill (WIN)

14:10 – Guitar Pete (WIN) (ITV Racing)

14:45 – Eaton Hill (WIN)

15:20 – Ilaya (WIN)

Down Royal

12:00 – Alighted (WIN)

12:30 – Ballyhot Boy (E/W)

13:00 – Betsy Boots (E/W)

13:35 – Isle Of Destiny (E/W)

14:10 – Ilsnepasserontpas (E/W)

14:45 – Burning Ambition (E/W)

15:20 – Blue Ribbon (E/W)

Market Rasen

12:05 – Minella Fiveo (WIN)

12:35 – Marlborough Sounds (WIN)

13:05 – Bandsman (E/W)

13:40 – Cloudy Glen (WIN)

14:15 – Hugo N Taz (E/W)

14:50 – Lochinver (E/W)

15:25 – King D’argent (E/W)

Leopardstown

12:10 – Fusain (WIN)

12:40 – Concertista (WIN)

13:10 – Aspire Tower (WIN)

13:45 – The Mouse Doctor (E/W)

14:20 – Fakir D’oudairies (WIN)

14:55 – Grand Partner (E/W)

15:30 – Ramillies (WIN)

Fontwell

12:15 – Early Days (E/W)

12:45 – I Like Him (WIN)

13:15 – Soldier To Follow (E/W)

13:50 – Sky Full Of Stars (E/W)

14:25 – Dostal Phil (WIN)

15:00 – Heresmynumber (E/W)

15:35 – Brandy Cross (E/W)

Wincanton

12:20 – Lightly Squeeze (WIN)

12:55 – Whitehotchillifili (WIN)

13:25 – Jatiluwah (WIN)

14:00 – Worthy Farm (WIN)

14:35 – If You Say Run (WIN)

15:10 – La Coeur Net (WIN)

15:45 – Supamouse (WIN)

Limerick

12:25 – Cafe Con Leche (E/W)

12:55 – Unexcepted (WIN)

13:30 – Port Stanley (WIN)

14:05 – Pivotal Flame (WIN)

14:40 – Faugheen (WIN)

15:15 – The Ballyboys (E/W)

15:50 – Angels Dawn (E/W)

Kemtpon

12:50 – Vegas Blue (WIN)

13:20 – Hold The Note (WIN) (ITV Racing)

13:55 – Master Tommytucker (WIN) (ITV Racing)

14:30 – Fusil Raffles (WIN) (ITV Racing)

15:05 – Clan Des Obeaux (WIN) (ITV Racing)

15:40 – Colonel Custard (E/W)

Wolverhampton

13:40 – Waqaas (E/W)

14:15 – Hong Kong Dragon (E/W)

14:50 – Queen Gamrah (WIN)

15:25 – Bell Heather (E/W)

15:55 – Felix (WIN)

16:25 – Zack Mayo (E/W)

16:55 – Summerghand (WIN)

Selections From:

Chris Connolly – (Kempton & Leopardstown)

Dean Kilbryde – (Sedgefield & Wincanton)

Matt Polley – (Limerick & Wetherby)

Luke Tucker – (Fontwell & Market Rasen)

Rory Paddock – (Down Royal & Wolverhampton)